|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298076 | Helix HS | 08:00 AM | 3 | A4 vs A7 | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia | vs. | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | 298077 | Bonita Vista HS | 09:10 AM | 3 | A5 vs A6 | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | vs. | Attack B07 Green | 298075 | Southwestern College | 10:40 AM | 2 | A3 vs A8 | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | 298074 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | vs. | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298083 | Bonita Vista HS | 02:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A3 | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298078 | Terra Nova PK | 08:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | vs. | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | 298081 | Aviara Park | 12:00 PM | 5 | A2 vs A4 | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | vs. | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia | 298080 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | 298079 | Solana Santa Fe | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Attack B07 Green | vs. | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298085 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia | vs. | BYE | 298082 | Fuerte Elementary School | 10:20 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | 298084 | Horizon Church | 03:15 PM | 1SE | A6 vs A2 | Attack B07 Green | vs. | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298086 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | vs. | BYE | 298088 | Terra Nova PK | 10:15 AM | 2 | A8 vs A2 | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | vs. | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | 298087 | Fuerte Elementary School | 10:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | 298089 | Horizon Church | 11:00 AM | 1SE | A6 vs A4 | Attack B07 Green | vs. | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298093 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | vs. | Attack B07 Green | 298092 | Helix HS | 09:10 AM | 3 | A4 vs A8 | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | 298091 | Fuerte Elementary School | 09:10 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | vs. | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | 298090 | Aviara Park | 01:10 PM | 4 | A2 vs A3 | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298094 | Bonita Vista HS | 08:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A2 | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | vs. | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | 298096 | Terra Nova PK | 09:00 AM | 2 | A8 vs A6 | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | vs. | Attack B07 Green | 298095 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | vs. | BYE | 298097 | Southwestern College | 12:40 PM | 5 | A3 vs A4 | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | vs. | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298099 | Helix HS | 09:20 AM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia | vs. | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | 298098 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | 298101 | Aviara Park | 12:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A7 | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | vs. | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | 298100 | Cottonwood Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | vs. | Attack B07 Green | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298104 | Monte Vista HS | 09:15 AM | 3 | A7 vs A4 | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | vs. | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia | 298102 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | vs. | BYE | 298103 | Terra Nova PK | 12:40 PM | 2 | A8 vs A3 | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | 298105 | Solana Santa Fe | 04:45 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Attack B07 Green | vs. | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298106 | Bonita Vista HS | 08:00 AM | 3 | A5 vs A8 | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | vs. | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | 298107 | Horizon Church | 08:30 AM | 1SE | A6 vs A7 | Attack B07 Green | vs. | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | 298109 | Helix HS | 09:20 AM | 3 | A4 vs A2 | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia | vs. | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | 298108 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | vs. | BYE | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 298111 | Southwestern College | 08:00 AM | 5 | A3 vs A5 | Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Blue | vs. | Albion SC South - B07 Academy | 298112 | Aviara Park | 12:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A6 | LAGSD B07 Gold II-Jones | vs. | Attack B07 Green | 298110 | Terra Nova PK | 12:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A7 | Chula Vista FC - B2007 Blue Torre | vs. | Barca Cantera - Select B07 Svoboda | 298113 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | vs. | Sporting SD - B2007- Memo Garcia |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|